Liberia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monrovia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monrovia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monrovia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,5325,302
BustAfghanistan 8,1985,094
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,2925,153
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,7805,456
FarahAfghanistan 7,9984,970
GardizAfghanistan 8,6605,381
GhazniAfghanistan 8,5845,334
HeratAfghanistan 8,0164,981
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,6645,384
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,7745,452
KabulAfghanistan 8,6605,381
KandaharAfghanistan 8,3385,181
KhostAfghanistan 8,7265,423
KunduzAfghanistan 8,6375,367
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2625,134
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,4845,272
North SalangAfghanistan 8,6435,371
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,1055,037
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3525,190
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,3445,185
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,9564,944
ShkoderAlbania 4,9553,079
TiranaAlbania 4,9103,051
VloreAlbania 4,8252,998
AdrarAlgeria 2,6341,637
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6542,271
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6592,274
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,8692,404
BatnaAlgeria 3,6952,296
BecharAlgeria 2,9311,822
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7322,319
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7901,734
BiskraAlgeria 3,5772,223
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0221,878
ChlefAlgeria 3,5382,199
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7602,336
DjanetAlgeria 2,9131,810
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4562,148
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0361,886
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5082,180
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2572,024
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3062,054
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2111,995
In SalahAlgeria 2,7001,678
MilianaAlgeria 3,5792,224
OranAlgeria 3,4162,123
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3851,482
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8302,380
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5001,553
TebessaAlgeria 3,7532,332
TimimounAlgeria 2,7901,734
TindoufAlgeria 2,3931,487
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4322,132
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,68910,992
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,2787,008
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1972,608
HuamboAngola 3,5782,224
LuandaAngola 3,1071,931
LuenaAngola 3,9022,425
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4402,138
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7085,411
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6545,377
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6715,388
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0264,987
ByrdAntarctica 11,0566,871
DavisAntarctica 10,5866,578
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,6585,380
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0527,489
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,7804,213
AzulArgentina 7,0174,360
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,3074,541
BarilocheArgentina 8,1115,040
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,7864,217
CeresArgentina 6,8104,232
ChamicalArgentina 7,2084,479
ChepesArgentina 7,2804,524
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0805,021
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5574,075
CórdobaArgentina 7,0754,397
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,0774,397
CorrientesArgentina 6,4093,983
EsquelArgentina 8,1945,092
EzeizaArgentina 6,8044,228
FormosaArgentina 6,2973,913
General PicoArgentina 7,2624,513
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7044,166
JuninArgentina 6,9744,334
La PlataArgentina 6,7644,203
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7894,219
La RiojaArgentina 7,2104,481
LaboulayeArgentina 7,1484,442
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6285,362
Las LomitasArgentina 6,4323,997
Malarg EArgentina 7,7244,800
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,9324,929
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,9234,302
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9734,333
MendozaArgentina 7,5444,688
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5364,683
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4694,020
NeuquenArgentina 7,7724,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,0234,364
OranArgentina 6,7094,169
ParanaArgentina 6,7874,217
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,3943,973
PehuajoArgentina 7,1254,428
PergaminoArgentina 6,9104,294
PigeArgentina 7,2594,511
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,0644,390
PosadasArgentina 6,1633,830
PresidenciaArgentina 6,5284,056
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6314,742
Punta IndioArgentina 6,7414,189
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,8434,252
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5814,090
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1674,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5085,287
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6214,114
RosarioArgentina 6,8734,271
SaltaArgentina 6,8914,282
San AntonioArgentina 7,6394,747
San LuisArgentina 7,3514,568
San RafaelArgentina 7,5844,713
Santa RosaArgentina 7,3484,566
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9134,296
SarmientoArgentina 8,1815,084
TrelewArgentina 7,7844,837
TucumanArgentina 6,9514,320
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6275,361
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,1844,464
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,9604,325
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,2934,532
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6204,114
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,6391,018
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5069,635
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8438,602
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7289,773
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6109,700
AmberleyAustralia 17,04110,589
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,39110,185
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,08710,618
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7159,144
CairnsAustralia 17,16010,664
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,16610,046
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7208,526
CedunaAustralia 15,3099,513
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,67310,361
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,49010,247
Cobar MoAustralia 16,27310,112
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,99910,563
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,83010,459
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1149,392
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9149,889
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7129,764
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0217,470
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,39410,187
East SaleAustralia 15,8079,823
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2338,844
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2348,845
EssendonAustralia 15,7149,765
ForrestAustralia 14,9019,260
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0019,943
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7388,537
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1499,414
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2769,493
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4039,572
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3909,563
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,83110,459
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3098,892
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5059,635
LavertonAustralia 15,6959,753
LearmonthAustralia 13,8078,580
LongreachAustralia 16,69610,375
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,69710,376
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,99510,561
Low HeadAustralia 15,5309,650
Mackay MoAustralia 17,26410,728
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5659,051
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3978,947
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1618,800
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7159,765
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7119,763
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8089,823
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4589,606
Mount IsaAustralia 16,39110,186
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,47510,859
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66610,356
Nowra RanAustralia 16,27110,111
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5739,677
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9198,650
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6979,754
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7748,559
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3028,887
RichmondAustralia 16,40510,194
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,21610,698
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,39610,188
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,40510,194
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9069,884
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9069,884
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,96110,540
TibooburraAustralia 16,13810,028
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,14910,657
WaggaAustralia 16,0799,992
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0167,467
WilliamtownAustralia 16,53610,275
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,59910,936
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3268,902
WoomeraAustralia 15,6179,704
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3749,554
GrazAustria 5,1553,203
InnsbruckAustria 5,0073,112
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0743,153
LinzAustria 5,2133,239
SalzburgAustria 5,1243,184
ViennaAustria 5,3083,299
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0703,151
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7914,220
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9204,300
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7844,215
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8944,284
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7904,219
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0433,755
LerwickUk 6,0423,755
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9144,297
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9794,337
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8664,267
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9604,325
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9654,328
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0104,356
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7914,220
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8804,275
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8454,253
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8414,251
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0322,506
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8302,380
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2382,633
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,4124,606
MuharraqBahrain 6,8154,235
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9846,825
DhakaBangladesh 10,8246,726
CharnocksBarbados 5,4313,375
BrestBelarus 5,9733,712
GomelBelarus 6,3603,952
GrodnoBelarus 6,1103,797
MinskBelarus 6,3033,917
MogilevBelarus 6,4253,993
VitebskBelarus 6,5264,056
BrusselsBelgium 5,1383,193
D’UccleBelgium 5,1383,193
OstendeBelgium 5,1503,200
Belize CityBelize 8,5255,297
BeninBenin 1,407875
BohiconBenin 1,375854
CotonouBenin 1,407875
KandiBenin 1,557968
NatitingouBenin 1,368850
ParakouBenin 1,469913
SaveBenin 1,428887
BermudaBermuda 6,3143,924
La PazBolivia 6,8444,253
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3843,967
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0363,129
FrancistownBotswana 5,1363,191
MaunBotswana 4,7062,924
TshaneBotswana 4,8523,015
AimoresBrazil 4,4152,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,7372,322
AltamiraBrazil 4,7642,960
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4443,383
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,9213,058
ApodiBrazil 3,3222,064
AracajuBrazil 3,5182,186
AracuaiBrazil 4,3322,692
AragarcasBrazil 5,2273,248
AraxaBrazil 4,9263,061
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3832,102
BageBrazil 6,2463,881
BambuiBrazil 4,8683,025
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7582,957
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5482,205
BarcelosBrazil 5,8903,660
BarraBrazil 4,1112,555
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0902,542
BarreirasBrazil 4,3432,699
BelémBrazil 4,3172,683
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,6872,912
BelterraBrazil 5,0493,138
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1132,556
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7873,596
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,2482,640
BrasiliaBrazil 4,8092,988
BrevesBrazil 4,5422,822
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5112,803
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7362,943
CabroboBrazil 3,6082,242
CaceresBrazil 5,7693,585
CaetiteBrazil 4,2162,620
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,2041,991
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,6743,526
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,6653,520
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,0073,111
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6432,264
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9822,475
CaparaoBrazil 4,5512,828
CapinopolisBrazil 5,1153,178
CaratingaBrazil 4,5272,813
CaravelasBrazil 4,1452,576
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3442,699
CarolinaBrazil 4,3862,725
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,5063,421
CataguasesBrazil 4,6792,907
CatalaoBrazil 4,9393,069
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1983,230
CaxiasBrazil 3,8662,403
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8803,654
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0811,915
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,7362,943
ChapecoBrazil 5,8673,646
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,4993,417
CipoBrazil 3,6652,277
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,6082,864
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5872,850
CordeiroBrazil 4,6962,918
CorrentinaBrazil 4,3872,726
CorumbaBrazil 5,8823,655
CoximBrazil 5,5933,476
CrateusBrazil 3,5972,235
CuiabaBrazil 5,5923,475
CuritibaBrazil 5,4843,408
DiamantinaBrazil 4,5522,829
DiamantinoBrazil 5,5783,466
DouradosBrazil 5,7843,594
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,8553,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,0713,773
EspinosaBrazil 4,2862,663
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,6951,675
FloraniaBrazil 3,2432,015
FlorestaBrazil 3,5372,198
FlorianoBrazil 3,9032,425
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5683,460
FormosaBrazil 4,7392,945
FortalezaBrazil 3,3282,068
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,9433,693
FrancaBrazil 5,0293,125
GaranhunsBrazil 3,3532,084
GoianiaBrazil 4,9793,094
GoiasBrazil 5,0253,123
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4462,763
GrajauBrazil 4,2252,625
GuairaBrazil 5,8323,624
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3902,106
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1042,550
IbiriteBrazil 4,7022,922
IguatuBrazil 3,5062,178
IlheusBrazil 3,9372,447
ImperatrizBrazil 4,3272,689
IndaialBrazil 5,5753,464
IpameriBrazil 4,9333,066
IraiBrazil 5,9223,680
IreceBrazil 3,9962,483
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9272,441
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4403,380
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1993,231
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,4622,773
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5992,858
ItapevaBrazil 5,3603,331
ItirucuBrazil 3,9302,442
ItuacuBrazil 4,0802,535
IvinhemaBrazil 5,7083,547
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,4043,358
JacobinaBrazil 3,8552,396
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2822,039
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,0991,926
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7492,951
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,7582,957
LavrasBrazil 4,8613,021
LencoisBrazil 4,0182,497
LinharesBrazil 4,3272,689
LondrinaBrazil 5,5243,432
MacapaBrazil 4,5692,839
MacauBrazil 3,1801,976
MaceioBrazil 3,3202,063
MachadoBrazil 4,9663,086
ManausBrazil 5,6123,487
MarabaBrazil 4,4962,794
MaringaBrazil 5,5923,475
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9413,070
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2872,664
Monte SantoBrazil 3,7042,301
MonteiroBrazil 3,3542,084
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,4842,786
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3572,086
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,9292,442
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7262,937
ObidosBrazil 5,0963,167
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4022,114
ParacatuBrazil 4,7862,974
ParanaBrazil 4,6402,883
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4293,373
ParanaibaBrazil 5,3183,305
ParintinsBrazil 5,2443,258
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6412,263
Passo FundoBrazil 5,9183,678
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8323,003
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7702,342
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5442,203
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2092,615
PeixeBrazil 4,6872,912
PetrolinaBrazil 3,7642,339
PicosBrazil 3,7582,335
PiraiBrazil 4,8613,021
PirenopolisBrazil 4,9103,051
PompeuBrazil 4,7352,942
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,8803,654
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7342,942
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6843,532
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1683,833
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9363,689
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,6342,879
PosseBrazil 4,5732,842
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4572,148
RecifeBrazil 3,1541,960
RemansoBrazil 3,9362,446
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6134,110
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,8212,996
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5713,462
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,2003,231
SalvadorBrazil 3,7782,348
Santa MariaBrazil 6,1133,799
SantaremBrazil 5,0173,118
SantosBrazil 5,1463,197
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1563,204
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,8373,006
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4132,121
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7213,555
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,1433,817
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,9183,056
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8942,420
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2612,648
São PauloBrazil 5,1423,195
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0953,166
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6854,154
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7902,355
SerrinhaBrazil 3,7382,323
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,6852,911
SobralBrazil 3,5102,181
SoureBrazil 4,3102,678
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2412,635
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,3283,932
SurubimBrazil 3,2202,001
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4952,793
TarauacaBrazil 6,8884,280
TauaBrazil 3,6042,240
TefeBrazil 6,1283,808
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3462,700
TeresinaBrazil 3,8182,373
TiriosBrazil 5,0743,153
TorresBrazil 5,7763,589
TracuateuaBrazil 4,1422,574
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,4233,370
TriunfoBrazil 3,4572,148
TucuruiBrazil 4,5092,802
TuriacuBrazil 3,9912,480
UaupesBrazil 6,3313,934
UbatubaBrazil 5,0113,114
UberabaBrazil 5,0253,122
VassourasBrazil 4,8262,999
VicosaBrazil 4,6482,889
VitoriaBrazil 4,4122,742
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1092,553
Ze DocaBrazil 4,0602,523
BurgasBulgaria 5,4803,405
LomBulgaria 5,3063,297
PlevenBulgaria 5,3583,330
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2783,280
SadovoBulgaria 5,2893,286
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1413,195
SofiaBulgaria 5,2283,249
VarnaBulgaria 5,5563,453
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,183735
BurundiBurundi 4,5312,815
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5807,817
SiemreapCambodia 12,4317,725
BatouriCameroon 2,7431,705
DoualaCameroon 2,2381,391
GarouaCameroon 2,6361,638
MamfeCameroon 2,1721,350
MarouaCameroon 2,7451,706
NgaoundereCameroon 2,6431,643
NkoundjaCameroon 2,3341,451
YaoundeCameroon 2,4371,514
YokoCameroon 2,5141,562
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0456,863
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9956,833
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7006,649
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2263,869
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8045,471
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,6615,382
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8475,497
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3494,567
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9736,819
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1765,702
Banff, AbCanada 10,5086,530
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8904,903
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5644,079
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3506,432
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1435,681
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7236,664
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7324,804
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4485,871
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6305,984
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8864,901
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3287,040
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4473,385
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7096,033
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4086,467
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5485,933
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2016,960
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7454,813
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0485,001
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7884,839
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2426,364
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3657,063
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4667,125
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7354,185
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7106,655
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6654,763
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0114,357
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7124,171
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7144,172
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9094,293
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9075,535
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0625,010
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1284,429
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0515,625
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2145,105
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0796,263
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0975,032
Comox, BcCanada 11,1876,951
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8346,111
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5655,323
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2106,345
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5726,570
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5584,075
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4465,870
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6456,615
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4874,031
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2145,104
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4704,642
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9325,551
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9464,937
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3186,411
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3006,401
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3066,405
Edson, AbCanada 10,4946,521
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4305,860
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6716,010
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0475,622
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5375,927
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0286,232
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0856,267
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6566,622
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3396,425
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4656,503
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0446,241
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3156,410
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9514,319
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9384,311
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8704,890
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2983,914
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0825,644
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1456,926
Golden, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Goose, NfCanada 6,9014,289
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1375,056
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5896,580
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7854,216
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6794,151
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2827,011
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6724,146
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6794,150
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8834,898
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8994,287
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1045,036
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2236,353
Hope, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1586,312
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1355,055
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6446,614
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8704,890
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3955,838
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2016,339
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1895,089
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1915,090
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8076,716
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0485,623
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7756,696
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9736,198
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5914,717
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4854,651
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7486,058
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3355,180
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8796,139
Langara, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6115,351
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3606,438
London, OnCanada 7,9784,957
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3715,202
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4705,885
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9456,802
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6494,753
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2116,345
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0256,851
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2096,344
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1326,917
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8164,235
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1664,453
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4334,619
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4574,634
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8406,115
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1005,034
Morden, MbCanada 9,3175,790
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1534,445
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8164,235
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5254,676
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5586,561
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9826,203
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9074,913
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5984,721
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5974,721
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4666,504
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7394,809
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7804,835
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7635,445
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2066,963
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5084,044
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3275,796
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8036,092
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8686,754
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3077,026
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6135,973
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1805,705
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3234,551
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3696,444
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0105,599
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7736,073
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7776,075
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1805,704
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6926,644
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4454,626
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3813,965
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2216,351
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8694,268
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5995,344
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8916,146
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3474,565
Scott, SkCanada 10,0296,232
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1034,414
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6664,143
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3024,537
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7276,666
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9325,550
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8735,514
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3366,423
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5214,052
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7704,207
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9906,208
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9996,213
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4954,036
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0885,648
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1916,954
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0996,897
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4955,900
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0446,242
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2785,765
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6745,390
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0975,031
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2727,005
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8494,877
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7124,793
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7605,443
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5814,089
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8636,129
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8254,863
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0946,894
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2176,349
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1396,300
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1336,918
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1666,939
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2644,514
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9234,924
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9136,782
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1736,943
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1125,041
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2535,750
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7266,044
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8244,241
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1056,280
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6135,973
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4681,534
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5461,582
SalCape Verde 1,8001,119
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2021,990
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6722,282
AbecheChad 3,5152,184
FayaChad 3,4572,148
MoundouChad 2,9241,817
N’DjamenaChad 2,8601,777
AntofagastaChile 7,3064,540
AricaChile 7,1214,425
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3755,204
ChicoChile 8,4075,224
ChillanChile 7,9754,956
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0675,013
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4424,625
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4595,257
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8374,870
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1784,461
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,2186,971
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,7445,433
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6254,738
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2325,115
ParronChile 7,7604,822
Puerto AysenChile 8,4215,233
Puerto MonttChile 8,2715,140
Punta ArenasChile 8,6755,391
QuinteroChile 7,7714,829
SantiagoChile 7,7304,803
SewellChile 7,7284,802
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1185,045
ValdiviaChile 8,2105,102
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1135,042
VallenarChile 7,4984,660
ValparaisoChile 7,7434,811
AltaiChina 10,1196,288
BeijingChina 12,5257,783
ChangchunChina 12,8918,011
ChangduChina 11,2897,015
ChangshaChina 12,8237,969
ChengduChina 11,9287,412
ChongqingChina 12,2037,583
DuianChina 11,2206,972
ErlianChina 12,0147,466
GanzhouChina 13,1258,156
GuangzhouChina 13,0948,137
HaikouChina 12,8988,015
HailarChina 12,1847,571
HamiChina 10,6516,618
HetanChina 9,6145,974
JiuquanChina 11,1416,923
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,2645,757
KashiChina 9,2525,749
KunmingChina 11,9927,452
LanzhouChina 11,7217,284
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,7626,687
NanchangChina 13,0838,130
NanjingChina 13,1588,176
NanningChina 12,6077,834
PingbianChina 12,7287,910
QingdaoChina 13,0518,110
QiqiharChina 12,5587,804
RuoqiangChina 10,2996,400
ShanghaiChina 13,4198,339
ShantouChina 13,3898,320
ShenyangChina 12,9228,030
TaiyuanChina 12,3657,684
TaoyuanChina 13,7298,531
TengchongChina 11,5807,196
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1616,314
Xi’AnChina 12,2207,594
XichangChina 11,8627,371
YanjiChina 13,2188,214
YichangChina 12,5807,818
YinchuanChina 11,8177,343
YiningChina 9,6606,003
ZhengzhouChina 12,5947,826
ZhijiangChina 12,5697,811
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4874,653
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4394,623
AraucaColombia 6,6654,142
BarranquillaColombia 7,0924,407
Benito SalasColombia 7,2044,477
BogotáColombia 7,0604,387
Camilo DazaColombia 6,8564,261
El CaranoColombia 7,3244,551
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7044,166
MatecanaColombia 7,2344,495
PeralesColombia 7,1734,457
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3143,924
Rafael NunezColombia 7,1744,458
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8404,872
Simon BolivarColombia 7,0314,369
VanguardiaColombia 7,0064,354
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7174,174
YariguiesColombia 7,0034,352
MoroniComoros 6,2533,886
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1235,048
LimonCosta Rica 7,9964,969
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,1955,092
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1135,041
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9583,081
DubrovnikCroatia 4,9183,056
SibenikCroatia 4,8923,040
SplitCroatia 4,9003,045
ZagrebCroatia 5,0763,154
CamagueyCuba 7,4354,620
CasablancaCuba 7,8974,907
HavanaCuba 7,9024,910
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4564,012
FamagustaCyprus 5,5443,445
LarnacaCyprus 5,5063,422
LimassolCyprus 5,4493,386
NicosiaCyprus 5,4923,413
BrnoCzech Republic 5,4033,357
ChebCzech Republic 5,3133,302
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5143,427
PragueCzech Republic 5,3883,348
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0072,490
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5362,198
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0971,925
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6352,880
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0632,525
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8583,640
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9083,672
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7173,553
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7723,587
MarstalDenmark 5,7163,552
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7663,583
OdenseDenmark 5,7673,584
RandersDenmark 5,8633,643
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8923,661
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7963,602
TønderDenmark 5,6793,529
TylstrupDenmark 5,9343,687
TystofteDenmark 5,7803,592
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9683,709
VestervigDenmark 5,8513,636
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8993,666
Melville HallDominica 5,6453,508
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6874,156
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5394,064
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6764,148
BaniDominican Republic 6,6254,117
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7054,167
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5554,073
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5884,094
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6684,144
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6074,105
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7784,212
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7514,195
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7534,196
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4904,033
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6294,119
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5154,048
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4564,012
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7704,207
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6664,142
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6644,141
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7854,216
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,4864,030
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6494,132
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5564,074
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7024,165
MichesDominican Republic 6,4964,036
MocaDominican Republic 6,6534,134
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7194,175
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7754,210
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5734,084
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5804,089
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7394,187
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7714,208
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6074,106
PoloDominican Republic 6,7234,178
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6594,138
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7694,206
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6084,106
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6294,119
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5174,050
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5314,058
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6404,126
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5264,055
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5884,094
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6924,158
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6444,129
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7204,176
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4514,009
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5554,073
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6724,146
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7404,189
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5794,088
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7174,174
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6114,108
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5864,093
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7514,195
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5964,099
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6614,139
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,2216,973
CanarEcuador 7,6774,771
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7754,832
IzobambaEcuador 7,6044,725
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6894,778
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,7294,803
MilagroEcuador 7,7444,812
OtavaloEcuador 7,5644,701
PichilingueEcuador 7,7144,794
PortoviejoEcuador 7,8244,862
PuyoEcuador 7,5524,693
QuitoEcuador 7,5944,719
RumipambaEcuador 7,6174,733
San GabrielEcuador 7,5104,667
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0233,121
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1873,223
AswanEgypt 5,0073,112
AsyutEgypt 4,9413,070
BahariyaEgypt 4,8012,984
Beni SuefEgypt 5,0313,126
CairoEgypt 5,1033,171
DabaaEgypt 4,8873,037
DakhlaEgypt 4,6912,915
El ArishEgypt 5,3583,330
El TorEgypt 5,2293,250
FarafraEgypt 4,6632,898
HelwanEgypt 5,0873,161
HurguadaEgypt 5,1973,230
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1973,230
KhargaEgypt 4,8383,006
KosseirEgypt 5,2153,241
LuxorEgypt 5,0513,139
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7982,981
MinyaEgypt 4,9573,080
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2263,248
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,3843,346
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,2903,288
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1983,230
SalloumEgypt 4,6382,882
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5412,822
SohagEgypt 4,9873,099
St. KatrineEgypt 5,2853,284
TahrirEgypt 5,0643,147
TantaEgypt 5,0963,167
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7125,414
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,6345,365
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6905,400
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,6435,371
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,1361,327
AsmaraEritrea 5,4623,394
AssabEritrea 5,8563,639
MassawaEritrea 5,5233,432
TallinEstonia 6,6094,107
TartuEstonia 6,5894,094
VilsandiEstonia 6,4203,989
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4223,369
GonderEthiopia 5,2813,282
NegeleEthiopia 5,5213,431
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8614,885
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2093,858
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2143,862
Laucala BayFiji 18,38411,424
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,48111,485
NandiFiji 18,48111,485
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,98011,173
HelsinkiFinland 6,6744,147
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6994,163
JoensuuFinland 7,0594,387
JokioinenFinland 6,6894,157
JyvskylFinland 6,8984,287
KajaaniFinland 7,1204,425
KuopioFinland 7,0084,355
KuusamoFinland 7,3044,539
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8794,275
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5074,044
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7444,191
OuluFinland 7,1014,413
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3444,563
TampereFinland 6,7544,197
TurkuFinland 6,6214,114
VaasaFinland 6,8284,243
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,3932,730
BiarritzFrance 4,2272,627
BordeauxFrance 4,3912,729
BrestFrance 4,7252,936
CaenFrance 4,8633,022
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6602,896
DijonFrance 4,7932,978
GourdonFrance 4,4302,753
GrenobleFrance 4,5992,858
Le MansFrance 4,7422,947
LilleFrance 5,0843,159
LyonFrance 4,6302,877
MarseilleFrance 4,4072,738
MontpellierFrance 4,3812,722
NancyFrance 4,9713,089
NantesFrance 4,6242,873
NiceFrance 4,4982,795
ParisFrance 4,8823,034
PerpignanFrance 4,2602,647
StrasbourgFrance 5,0003,107
ToulonFrance 4,3972,732
ToulouseFrance 4,3112,679
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6522,891
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8463,011
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6522,891
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5982,857
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8313,002
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3568,921
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6669,735
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6669,735
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5079,015
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8108,582
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9839,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2529,478
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2516,370
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8606,127
BitamGabon 2,4651,532
CocobeachGabon 2,2891,422
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7961,738
LambarnGabon 2,4121,499
LastourvilleGabon 2,6791,665
LibrevilleGabon 2,2861,421
MakokouGabon 2,6521,648
MayumbaGabon 2,5671,595
MitzicGabon 2,5031,555
MkamboGabon 2,7561,713
MoandaGabon 2,7631,717
MouilaGabon 2,5381,577
Port-GentilGabon 2,2571,402
TchibanGabon 2,5791,603
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8315,487
BanjulGambia 1,052654
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4754,024
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7084,169
BerlinGermany 5,5743,464
BrockenGermany 5,4193,367
CologneGermany 5,2243,246
DresdenGermany 5,4653,396
ErfurtGermany 5,3513,325
EssenGermany 5,2693,274
FichtelbergGermany 5,3693,336
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1893,225
GeisenheimGermany 5,1543,203
GorlitzGermany 5,5133,426
HamburgGermany 5,5803,468
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5803,468
HannoverGermany 5,4553,390
HelgolandGermany 5,5763,465
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0453,135
KarlsruheGermany 5,0703,151
KasselGermany 5,3323,313
KonstanzGermany 4,9673,086
LeipzigGermany 5,4413,381
LindenbergGermany 5,5793,467
MagdeburgGermany 5,4823,406
MunichGermany 5,1283,187
MünsterGermany 5,3443,321
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6513,511
NurembergGermany 5,2123,239
NurnbergGermany 5,2113,238
PotsdamGermany 5,5583,454
RostockGermany 5,6983,541
SchleswigGermany 5,6573,515
StuttgartGermany 5,0733,153
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0923,164
ZugspitzeGermany 5,0083,112
AccraGhana 1,129701
KumasiGhana 968602
TamaleGhana 1,101684
GibraltarGibraltar 3,3642,090
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2663,272
AthensGreece 4,9233,059
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,9073,049
ChiosGreece 5,1203,182
CorfuGreece 4,7872,975
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9693,088
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8603,020
IoanninaGreece 4,8503,014
KalamataGreece 4,7422,947
KerkiraGreece 4,7872,975
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7602,958
LamiaGreece 4,8983,044
LarissaGreece 4,9493,075
LemnosGreece 5,1433,196
LimnosGreece 5,1573,205
MethoniGreece 4,7042,923
MilosGreece 4,8923,040
MitiliniGreece 5,1973,229
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1953,228
NaxosGreece 4,9843,097
PatrasGreece 4,8052,986
RhodesGreece 5,1443,197
SamosGreece 5,1343,190
Skiros IslandGreece 5,0423,133
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7892,976
ThessalonikiGreece 5,0483,137
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8012,983
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7122,928
AasiaatGreenland 7,6104,729
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9344,309
AputiteqGreenland 7,0384,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8584,883
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9844,340
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5014,661
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5984,722
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1904,468
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6004,723
JulianehbGreenland 6,7464,192
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4154,608
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1824,463
NanortalikGreenland 6,6684,143
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7624,202
NordGreenland 8,3845,210
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2264,490
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5485,312
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5884,094
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4144,607
UpernavikGreenland 8,0064,975
UummannaqGreenland 7,7424,811
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6753,526
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6753,526
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7785,455
BokeGuinea 716445
ConakryGuinea 515320
FaranahGuinea 423263
KankanGuinea 474295
KindiaGuinea 505314
KissidougouGuinea 353220
LabeGuinea 603375
MacentaGuinea 271168
MamouGuinea 496308
NzerekoreGuinea 283176
SiguiriGuinea 591367
BissauGuinea-Bissau 849527
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2793,280
TimehriGuyana 5,2913,288
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8364,248
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,1949,442
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,3339,528
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,2389,469
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,4049,572
Midway IslandHawaii 15,9379,904
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,2449,473
CatacamasHonduras 8,2855,148
CholutecaHonduras 8,4245,235
La CeibaHonduras 8,3815,208
La MesaHonduras 8,4965,280
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0545,005
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5915,339
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4275,237
TelaHonduras 8,4475,249
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1968,200
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1978,201
BudapestHungary 5,3673,335
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3713,337
DebrecenHungary 5,4973,416
KeszthelyHungary 5,2183,242
MiskolcHungary 5,5023,419
PecsHungary 5,2033,233
SzegedHungary 5,3193,306
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2343,253
AkureyriIceland 6,6364,124
DalatangiIceland 6,5674,081
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4664,018
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4273,994
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7084,168
ReykhólarIceland 6,6484,131
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5024,041
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6144,110
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4053,980
AgraIndia 9,5325,923
AhmedabadIndia 9,0205,605
AkolaIndia 9,4915,898
AllahabadIndia 9,9176,163
AmritsarIndia 9,1925,712
BangaloreIndia 9,6295,984
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,2825,768
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,4086,468
BikanerIndia 9,0605,630
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,9096,158
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9146,782
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9146,782
DaltonganjIndia 10,1706,320
DarbhangaIndia 10,3216,413
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1746,944
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1836,949
DumkaIndia 10,4876,516
DwarkaIndia 8,6605,381
GoaIndia 9,2005,717
GuwahatiIndia 10,8816,762
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,6756,012
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,3465,808
JagdalpurIndia 10,0306,233
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6266,603
KotaIndia 9,3325,799
KozhikodeIndia 9,4535,874
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4275,858
LudhianaIndia 9,2985,778
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,3355,801
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,6666,007
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,0675,634
MusulipatnamIndia 9,9736,198
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,6966,025
New DelhiIndia 9,4375,864
PambanIndia 9,8486,120
PuneIndia 9,1785,703
SagarIndia 9,6365,988
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,1765,702
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6105,972
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6105,972
VeravalIndia 8,7985,467
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,1816,326
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4129,577
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1398,786
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,0768,126
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9299,277
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9669,300
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,0219,956
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0617,495
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,77910,427
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,3097,649
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,2878,257
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,75610,413
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2998,885
AbadanIran 6,6584,137
ArakIran 6,8834,277
BabolsarIran 7,1984,473
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3914,593
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9404,313
Bandar LengehIran 7,2314,493
BirjandIran 7,7244,800
BushehrIran 6,8754,272
ChahbaharIran 7,8004,847
DezfulIran 6,7154,173
EsfahanIran 7,0244,365
IranshahrIran 7,8194,859
KermanIran 7,4834,650
KermanshahIran 6,6544,135
Khoram AbadIran 6,7324,183
MashhadIran 7,8064,851
OroomiehIran 6,5734,084
RamsarIran 7,0304,368
RashtIran 6,9504,319
SemnanIran 7,2414,500
ShahroudIran 7,3934,594
ShirazIran 7,0554,384
TabrizIran 6,6904,157
TeheranIran 7,0574,385
YazdIran 7,2534,507
ZahedanIran 7,8524,879
ZanjanIran 6,8354,248
BaghdadIraq 6,3623,953
BasraIraq 6,6184,113
BelmulletIreland 5,3353,315
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2123,239
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2803,281
ClonesIreland 5,3393,318
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3333,314
CorkIreland 5,0793,156
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0733,153
DublinIreland 5,2603,268
KilkennyIreland 5,1613,207
Malin HeadIreland 5,4683,398
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1343,190
ShannonIreland 5,1673,211
ValentiaIreland 5,0803,157
EilatIsrael 5,3993,355
HaifaIsrael 5,5323,438
JerusalemIsrael 5,5123,425
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4903,411
AlbengaItaly 4,5722,841
AlgheroItaly 4,2492,640
AmendolaItaly 4,6952,917
AnconaItaly 4,7642,960
ArezzoItaly 4,6722,903
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,7192,933
BergamoItaly 4,7902,977
BolognaItaly 4,7472,950
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9303,064
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5412,822
BrindisiItaly 4,7492,951
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,1532,581
CameriItaly 4,7372,944
CampobassoItaly 4,6402,884
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2472,639
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,1612,586
Cape FrascaItaly 4,1722,593
Cape MeleItaly 4,5652,837
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,5432,823
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3192,684
CerviaItaly 4,7632,960
CiampinoItaly 4,5572,832
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6902,914
Cisa PassItaly 4,6842,911
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5412,822
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9713,089
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2602,647
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,5642,836
DecimomannuItaly 4,1582,584
DobbiacoItaly 4,9923,102
FalconaraItaly 4,7562,956
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,6762,906
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6802,908
FonniItaly 4,2432,636
FrontoneItaly 4,7182,932
FrosinoneItaly 4,5782,845
GelaItaly 4,2372,633
GenoaItaly 4,6352,880
GhediItaly 4,7892,976
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6982,920
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5662,838
GrossetoItaly 4,5712,840
GrottaglieItaly 4,7052,924
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,3532,705
GuidoniaItaly 4,5812,847
IstranaItaly 4,8893,038
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0102,492
LatinaItaly 4,5492,827
LatronicoItaly 4,5902,852
LecceItaly 4,7262,937
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5402,821
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6682,900
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4082,739
MilanItaly 4,7532,953
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7492,951
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5422,823
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,5622,835
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3292,690
PadovaItaly 4,8553,017
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8903,039
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2722,655
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2652,651
PantelleriaItaly 4,0852,538
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7322,940
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,2112,617
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6692,902
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6922,916
PiacenzaItaly 4,7182,932
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,6292,877
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7832,972
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4952,794
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6252,874
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5362,819
PrizziItaly 4,2452,638
RadicofaniItaly 4,6172,869
Resia PassItaly 4,9273,062
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7592,957
RivoltoItaly 4,9573,080
Rolle PassItaly 4,9333,066
RomeItaly 4,5662,837
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5392,821
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9623,083
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5342,818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,7222,934
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7052,923
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6502,890
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,2692,653
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5502,827
SigonellaItaly 4,3062,676
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6922,916
TarvisioItaly 5,0293,125
TermoliItaly 4,6962,918
TorinoItaly 4,6542,892
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,6682,901
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2092,615
TrevicoItaly 4,6272,875
TrevisoItaly 4,8893,038
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9613,083
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6552,893
UdineItaly 4,9733,090
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3152,681
VeniceItaly 4,8833,035
VeronaItaly 4,8102,989
VicenzaItaly 4,8543,016
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5632,836
ViterboItaly 4,5882,851